So Icy
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo
Ice Cream Shop – illustrative photo

Ice Cream ShopDallas, TX

So Icy

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for So Icy yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

423 Singleton Boulevard
Dallas, TX 75212

About So Icy

Looking for an ice cream shop in Dallas? So Icy is at 423 Singleton Boulevard, Dallas, Texas. It's part of our guide to 1,561 restaurants, cafes and bars in Dallas.

Quick facts

Address
423 Singleton Boulevard, Dallas, TX 75212
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to So Icy? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is So Icy located?

So Icy is located at 423 Singleton Boulevard, Dallas, TX 75212.

Nearby places

All in Dallas

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.